Byli nauczyciele

Lista byłych nauczycieli szkoły

imie i nazwisko

nauczany przedmiot

ks. Jan Oleszko SAC

Dyrektor szkoły (2005-2008)

ks. Stanisław Zarosa SAC

Dyrektor szkoły (2008-2014)

ks. dr Michał Kiersnowski SAC

Dyrektor szkoły (2014-2023)

Ewa Rycharska

wicedyrektor, matematyka

Marek Matczak

wicedyrektor, fizyka

Małorzata Tyburska

wicedyrektor, biologia

Magdalena Agacińska-Woźniakowska

język polski

Wioletta Bogucka

plastyka

Marzena Brudnicka

biologia

Jadwiga Chojnacka

język angielski

Joanna Ciesielka

wychowanie fizyczne

Emilia Dąbrowska

język angielski

Aleksandra Dołasińska

plastyka

Krzysztof Domański

wychowanie fizyczne

Marta Dropiewska

jęzk niemiecki, jezyk angielski

Paweł Dul

informatyka

ks. Łukasz Dzwolak SAC

religia

Jarosław Falkiewicz

matematyka

Iwona Adrianna Ferenc

język angielski

Ks. Krzysztof Gajos SAC

religia

ks. Krzysztof Gardas SAC

religia

Ks. Stanisław Goliszek SAC

religia

Maria Jagodzińska

plastyka

Joanna Janiszewska

język niemiecki

Marta Jastrzębska

geografia

Agata Jaworska

język angielski

Małgorzata Jaworska

chemia

Anna Kaczorowska

język polski

Lidia Kalinowska

język angielski

Małgorzata Karwowska

język polski

Krystyna Kawczyńska

matematyka

Katarzyna Kierska

matematyka

Monika Kordyzon

fizyka

Alicja Kowalska

język niemiecki

ks. Marcin Krzysztoszek SAC

religia

Aleksandra Kurta

kółko tatralne

śp. Marek Lamka

język niemiecki

Artur Lewandowski

muzyka

Aleksandra Listkowska

wychowanie fizyczne

Krystyna Listkowska

WDŻ

Małgorzata Markowska

matematyka

Piotr Mazurowski

język angielski

Justyna Miszewska

plastyka

Dorota Nawrocka

muzyka

Bożena Nowak

plastyka

Maciej Obczyński

wychowanie fizyczne

Katarzyna Popko – Rzemieniewska

pedagog

Joanna Pijankowska

język niemiecki

Agnieszka Pypka

pedagog

Agnieszka Opolska

język niemiecki

Dorota Ossowska

historia

Olga Prószyńska

język angielski

Renata Przybyłowska

język francuski

Anna Rożniak

matematyka

Barbara Rutkowska

język niemiecki

Sylwia Sadowska

chemia

Krystyna Skowrońska

język angielski

Żaneta Sobczuk

język angielski

ks. Mateusz Stępka

religia

Maria Szadkowska

wychowanie fizyczne

Hanna Szczelaszczyk-Korzeniewska

biologia

Elżbieta Szczepańska

język angielski

Natasza Szymańska

język niemiecki

Piotr Szymański

wychowanie fizyczne

Edyta Telesiewicz

język polski

Hanna Urbaniak

język angielski

Józef Urbański

fizyka

Katarzyna Wysocka

fizyka

Magdalena Wysocka

chemia

ks. Dariusz Zalewski SAC

religia

Jolanta Zalewska

przedsiębiorczość

ks. Sebastian Zalewski

religia

Tomasz Zieliński

wychowanie fizyczne

Hanna Ziemkiewicz

matematyka

Monika Żmijewska

język polski

Beata Żuchowska

fizyka